Terminarz gier III ligi koszykówki mężczyzn

czwartek, 15.9.2016 10:31 1640 0

3 liga mężczyzn – 11 zespołów

KOLEJKA 1 – 01.10.2016r.
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – SMK Lubin
KK Oleśnica – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
KKS Siechnice – UKS Chromik Żary
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
WSTK Wschowa – WKS Śląsk Wrocław

KOLEJKA 2 – 08-09.10.2016r.
SMK Lubin – KK Oleśnica
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – KKS Siechnice
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – WSTK Wschowa
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja
UKS Chromik Żary – Prakto Polonia Świdnica

KOLEJKA 3 – 15.09.2016r.
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
WSTK Wschowa – UKS Chromik Żary
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
KKS Siechnice – SMK Lubin
KK Oleśnica – PGE Turów Zgorzelec

KOLEJKA 4 – 22-23.10.2016r.
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – KKS Siechnice
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – KK Oleśnica
UKS Chromik Żary – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – WSTK Wschowa
SMK Lubin – Prakto Polonia Świdnica

KOLEJKA 5 – 29.10.2016r.
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – UKS Chromik Żary
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
WSTK Wschowa – SMK Lubin
Prakto Polonia Świdnica -PGE Turów Zgorzelec
KKS Siechnice – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja

KOLEJKA 6 – 05.11.2016r.
SMK Lubin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
KK Oleśnica – KKS Siechnice
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – Prakto Polonia Świdnica
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – WSTK Wschowa

KOLEJKA 7 – 19.11.2016r.
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – KK Oleśnica
WSTK Wschowa – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – PGE Turów Zgorzelec
SMK Lubin – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych 
UKS Chromik Żary – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój

KOLEJKA 8 – 26-27.11.2016r.
KKS Siechnice – Prakto Polonia Świdnica
KK Oleśnica – WSTK Wschowa
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
SMK Lubin – UKS Chromik Żary

KOLEJKA 9 – 03.12.2016r.
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – SMK Lubin
UKS Chromik Żary – PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – KK Oleśnica
WSTK Wschowa  – KKS Siechnice

KOLEJKA 10 – 10.12.2016r.
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – UKS Chromik Żary
KK Oleśnica – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
KKS Siechnice – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – WSTK Wschowa

KOLEJKA 11 – 17.12.2016r.
SMK Lubin – PGE Turów Zgorzelec
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja
UKS Chromik Żary – KK Oleśnica
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – KKS Siechnice
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Prakto Polonia Świdnica

KOLEJKA 12 – 14.01.2017r.
SMK Lubin – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – KK Oleśnica
UKS Chromik Żary – KKS Siechnice
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – Prakto Polonia Świdnica
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – WSTK Wschowa

KOLEJKA 13 – 21-22.01.2017r.
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – PGE Turów Zgorzelec
KKS Siechnice – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – UKS Chromik Żary
WSTK Wschowa – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
KK Oleśnica – SMK Lubin

KOLEJKA 14 – 28.01.2017r.
SMK Lubin – KKS Siechnice
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – Prakto Polonia Świdnica
UKS Chromik Żary – WSTK Wschowa
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – KK Oleśnica

KOLEJKA 15 – 04.02.2017r.
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – UKS Chromik Żary
WSTK Wschowa – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – SMK Lubin
KKS Siechnice – PGE Turów Zgorzelec
KK Oleśnica – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja

KOLEJKA 16 – 11.02.2017r.
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – Prakto Polonia Świdnica
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – KKS Siechnice
UKS Chromik Żary – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
SMK Lubin – WSTK Wschowa

KOLEJKA 17 – 18.02.2017r.
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – SMK Lubin
WSTK Wschowa – PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja
KKS Siechnice – KK Oleśnica

KOLEJKA 18 – 25.02.2017r.
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – WSTK Wschowa
KK Oleśnica – Prakto Polonia Świdnica
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – UKS Chromik Żary
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – SMK Lubin 

KOLEJKA 19 – 04.03.2017r.
UKS Chromik Żary – SMK Lubin
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – PGE Turów Zgorzelec
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja
WSTK Wschowa – KK Oleśnica
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – KKS Siechnice

KOLEJKA 20 – 11.03.2017r.
SMK Lubin – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
KKS Siechnice – WSTK Wschowa
KK Oleśnica – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – UKS Chromik Żary

KOLEJKA 21 – 18.03.2017r.
MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój – PGE Turów Zgorzelec
UKS Chromik Żary – UKS Rio Team Złotoryja
Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych – KK Oleśnica
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – KKS Siechnice
WSTK Wschowa – Prakto Polonia Świdnica

KOLEJKA 22 – 25-26.03.2017r.
PGE Turów Zgorzelec – SMK Lubin
UKS Rio Team Złotoryja – MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój
KKS Siechnice – Górnik Trans.eu II Wałbrzych
Prakto Polonia Świdnica – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
KK Oleśnica- UKS Chromik Żary

źródło: MKS Basket Szczawno-Zdrój

Dodaj komentarz

Komentarze (0)

Nowy wątek